Phone : +91 180-6650000/01, +91 999 654 0653

CBSE Affiliation No. : 530464

Email : mail@dpspanipatcity.in | admissions@dpspanipatcity.in

Phone : +91 180-6650000/01, +91 999 654 0653

        
        

Result of Rangoli Making Competition 10th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( V - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Sanhvi First
2 Umika First
3 Parth First
4 Nipun Madhav Second
5 Lakshanya Second

 

Result of Rakhi Making competition 10th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( I - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Nitin Narang First
2 Diya Grover Second
3 Hiti Bansal Third
4 Pavak Malik Third

 

Result of Rakhi Making competition 10th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( I - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Armeet Singh First
2 Madhav Malik First
3 Shaurya Mittal Second
4 Aayush Bartwal Second
5 Divyansh Dhanda Third

 

Result of Rakhi Making Competition 10th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( II - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Harsimar Kaur Sethi First
2 Akarsh Dogra Second
3 Haneet Kaur Third
4 Glorious Saluja Third

 

Result of Rakhi Making Competition 10th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( II -B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Khushi Chandna First
2 Vaishnavi Chhoker Second
3 Vidit Third

 

Result of Rakhi Making Competition 10th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( II - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Sarthak First
2 Sonaya Nanda First
3 Shivansh Second
4 Keshav Third

 

Results of Rakhi Making Competition 10th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( II -B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aarav Makkar First
2 Maninder Singh First
3 Aarna Mittal First
4 Kritvi Nagpal Second
5 Hardik Ahuja Second
6 Mahir Chugh Second
7 Rhythm Second
8 Madhav Chawla Third
9 Raghav Chugh Third
10 Arshi Juneja Third
11 Agrim Sethi Third
12 Raghav Dua Third
13 Soumay Consolation
14 Krisha Consolation
15 Gurrehmat Consolation
16 Eashani Consolation
17 Dikshiv Consolation
18 Daksh Consolation
19 Saara Consolation
20 Arshia Consolation

 

Results of Rakhi Making Competition 10th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( II - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Vihaan Vaidya First
2 Sonakshi Second
3 Artham Singla Third

 

Results of Rangoli Making Competition 10th August 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( V )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Jatan Kaur First
2 Prisha Bajaj First
3 Gurprtap Virk Second
4 Niyati Garg Second
5 Divyanshi Madan Third
6 Dhawani Bathla Third

 

Result of Hindi Poem Recitation Competition 3rd August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( I - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Hiti Bansal First
2 Nikunj Setia Second
3 Yah Tushir Second
4 Jiya Kataria Third
5 Aarav Setia Third
6 Akriti Mittal Third

 

Result of Hindi Poem Recitation Competition 3rd August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( I - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Armeet Singh First
2 Divyansh Dhanda Second
3 Shourya Mittal Second
4 Aarna Chabbra Third

 

Result of English Calligraphy Competition 3rd August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( I - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Yash Tushir First
2 Nikunj Setia First
3 Jiya Kataria Second
4 Nupur Goyal Third
5 Nikunj Goyal Third

 

Result of English Calligraphy Competition 3rd August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( I - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Armeet Singh First
2 Aarna Chabbra Second
3 Manik mIttal Second
4 Dikshi Garg Third

 

Result of English Declamation Competition 3rd August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( III - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Gargi Garg First
2 Ayaan Khaan Second
3 Samarth Jindal Third
4 Smrity Tuteja Third
5 Ridhi Pasricha Third

 

Result of English Declamation Competition 3rd August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( III - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Artham Gupta First
2 Aarav Gupta Second
3 Savi Mittal Second
4 Anvi Arora Second
5 Daksh Jindal Third
6 Tanmay Kapoor Consolation

 

Result of Fancy Dress Competition 3rd August 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( IV - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Ojasvi Banger First
2 Khushboo Rana Second
3 Sukriti Third

 

Result of Fancy Dress Competition 3rd August 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( IV - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aakriti Garg First
2 Samaira Chandna Second
3 Varda Goel Third

 

Result of Fancy Dress Competition 3rd August 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( V )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Saloni Arora First
2 Niyati Garg Second
3 Dhwani Bathla Second
4 Gurpratap Virk Third
5 Abhivansh Baweja Third

 

Results of English Declamation Competition 27th July 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( IV - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Ojasvi Banger First
2 Pranav Verma Second
3 Kyna Mittal Third

 

Results of English Declamation Competition 27th July 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( IV - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Varda Goel First
2 Mannat Sigla Second
3 Naivedhaya Singla Third
4 Abhinav Saini Third

 

Results of Calligraphy competition 27th July 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( I - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Shubhi Kumar First
2 Naira Chahal Second
3 Seerat Sharma Second
4 Keshav Singhal Third

 

Results of Calligraphy competition 27th July 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( I - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Guhika Adlakha First
2 Nikunj Malik Second
3 Viraj Munjal Second
4 Manit Juneja Third
5 Kiara Soni Third

 

Results of Calligraphy competition 27th July 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( I - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Ahaana Arora First
2 Aarav Gulati First
3 Rishaan Gupta First
4 Yashika Jain First
5 Shaurya Bansal First
6 Arnav Ranjan Second
7 Aarav Kalra Second
8 Aarush Goel Second
9 Lakshita Malik Second
10 Laksh Arora Third
11 Vidhi Arora Third

 

Result of Collage Making Competition 21st July 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Sapling- C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Advitya Gupta First
2 Saira Dhingra First
3 Shanaya Bajaj First
4 Daksh Singla Second
5 Vrinda Tebak Third
6 Adaa Nagpal Third
7 Kenisha Third

 

Result of Collage Making Competition 21st July 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Sapling- B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aaradhya Nalwa First
2 Pranvi Garg First
3 Tanvi Mittal First
4 Lavanya Second
5 Gurkirat Singh Second

 

Result of Collage Making Competition 21st July 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Sapling - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Seerat Shoekand First
2 Navraaj First
3 Banat First
4 Nukul Kashyap Second
5 Divyam Jain Second
6 Danya Gumber Second
7 Sanyam Gaba Third
8 Kristy Third
9 Pratham Arora Third
10 Viren Dua Third
11 Provesh Sharma Third

 

Result of English Poem Recitation Competition 20th July 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( II - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Haneet Kaur First
2 Manini Second
3 Aryaman Second
4 Harsimar Kaur Sethi Third
5 Anay Jain Third

 

Result of English Poem Recitation Competition 20th July 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( II -B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Tarushi Dua First
2 Hardik Goyal First
3 Khushi Chandna Second
4 Namrata Malik Second
5 DroanDogra Third
6 Kaavya Narang Third

 

Result of English Poem Recitation Competition 20th July 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( II - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Jiya Goyal First
2 Sonaya Nanda First
3 Tanvi Second
4 Lakshay Gupta Second
5 Rishank Gupta Third
6 Saksham Garg Third

 

Result of English Poem Recitation Competition 20th July 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( II -B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aarav Makkar First
2 Raghav Dua First
3 Agrim Sethi Second
4 Arshia Rawal Second
5 Ryythm Third
6 Maninder Singh Third
7 Hardik Ahuja Third

 

Result of English Poem Recitation Competition 20th July 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( II - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Sakhi Preet Kaur First
2 Prabhnoor Sarna First
3 Manya Chugh Second
4 Vihaan Vaidya Third


Previous


Next

DPS Panipat City

DPS Panipat City

Copyright© DPS Panipat City 2018.All right reserved. Powered by Edunext Technologies Pvt. Ltd.