Phone : +91 180-6650000/01, +91 999 654 0653

CBSE Affiliation No. : 530464

Email : mail@dpspanipatcity.in | admissions@dpspanipatcity.in

Phone : +91 180-6650000/01, +91 999 654 0653

        
        

Result of English Recitation Competition 24th October 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Seedling - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Stuti Tuteja First
2 Saaransh Bhatia First
3 Myra Kathpal First
4 Aviraj Goyat Second
5 Nitaai Mehra Second
6 Kashvi Chopra Second
7 Dallin Chahal Third
8 Divyansh Garg Third
9 Saanvi Jain Third

 

Candle Decoration Competition 6th October 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( II - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Akarsh Dogra First
2 Haneet Kaur Second
3 Harshit Saini Second
4 Harsimar Kaur Sethi Third
5 Khushi Third

 

Candle Decoration Competition 6th October 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( II -B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Raghav First
2 Hardik First
3 Khushi Chandna Second
4 Namrata Malik Second
5 Ayam Third
6 Vidit Third

 

Candle Decoration Competition 6th October 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( II - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Jiya Goyal First
2 Tanvi Miglani First
3 Waris Singh Second
4 Sonaya Nanda Second
5 Lalit Nain Third
6 Aditya Third

 

Result of Competition EVS Quiz 5th October 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( V - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Vedansh Best
2 Manasvi Mittal Best
3 Adhar Malik Best
4 Sanju Best
5 Anshu Best

 

Result of Competition EVS Quiz 5th October 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( V - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Ansh Best
2 Arin Best
3 Satvik Garg Best
4 Sanvi Best
5 Rahil Jain Best

 

Result of Competition EVS Quiz 5th October 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( V - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Sanhvi Garg Best
2 Madhav Puri Best
3 Anivesh Das Best
4 Keshav Kathuria Best

 

Result of CANDLE Decoration competition 5th October 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( II - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Naira Chahal First
2 Kairavi First
3 Avika Gupta Second
4 Radhika Pasricha Second
5 Keshav Singhal Second
6 Ayana Singla Second
7 Diva Chaudhary Third
8 Lohitaksh Nadir Third
9 Viyom Bansal Third
10 Seerat Sharma Third

 

Result of CANDLE Decoration competition 5th October 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( II -B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Krisha Gupta First
2 Arshia Rawal First
3 Aarav Makkar First
4 Maninder Singh Second
5 Hardik Ahuja Second
6 Rhythm Arora Second
7 Arshi Juneja Second
8 Raghav Dua Third
9 Raghav Chugh Third

 

Result of CANDLE Decoration competition 5th October 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( II - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Vihaan Vaidya First
2 Manya Chugh First
3 Abhay Goel First
4 Sakhi Preet Kaur Second
5 Prabhnoor Kaur Sarna Second
6 Artham Singla Third

 

Result of Candle Decoration Competition 5th October,2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( I - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Naira Chahal First
2 Kairavi First
3 Avika Gupta Second
4 Radhika Pasricha Second
5 Keshav Singhal Second
6 Ayana Singla Second
7 Diva Chaudhary Third
8 Lohitaksh Nadir Third
9 Viyom Bansal Third
10 Seerat Sharma Third

 

Result of Candle Decoration Competition 5th October,2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( I - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Devaksh Singla First
2 Rajvir Bhatia First
3 Pranay Mittal First
4 Viraj Munjal Second
5 Shourya Tehri Second
6 Kavish Gupta Second
7 Mannit Juneja Third
8 Kashvi Malhotra Third
9 Pranay Khanna Third
10 Akshaj Shingla Third

 

Result of Candle Decoration Competition 5th October,2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( I - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Nivranshu Jangra First
2 Yashika Jain First
3 Shaurya Bansal Second
4 Avika Singla Second
5 Aarav Kalra Second
6 Kanav Second
7 Seerat Chugh Third
8 Rishaan Gupta Third
9 Arnav Ranjan Third
10 Aarush Goel Third

 

RobomaniaDPS Panipat City Class: ( V - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Samar Tomar Best
2 Satvik Garg Best
3 Vasu Chugh Best
4 Savi Jain Best
5 Shaivi Beniwal Best

 

EVS QuizDPS Panipat City Class: ( V - D )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Trisha Kapoor Best
2 Akshita Goyal Best
3 Manya Khurana Best
4 Keshav Best
5 Parikshit Kadyan Best

 

EVS QuizDPS Panipat City Class: ( V - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Vedansh Best
2 Manasvi Mittal Best
3 Adhar Malik Best
4 Sanju Best
5 Anshu Best

 

EVS QuizDPS Panipat City Class: ( V - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Ansh Best
2 Arin Best
3 Satvik Garg Best
4 Sanvi Best
5 Rahil Jain Best

 

EVS QuizDPS Panipat City Class: ( V - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Sanhvi Garg Best
2 Madhav Puri Best
3 Anivesh Das Best
4 Keshav Kathuria Best

 

Candle Decoration Competition 6th October 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( II - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Akarsh Dogra First
2 Haneet Kaur Second
3 Harshit Saini Second
4 Harsimar Kaur Sethi Third
5 Khushi Third

 

Candle Decoration Competition 6th October 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( II -B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Raghav First
2 Hardik First
3 Khushi Chandna Second
4 Namrata Malik Second
5 Ayam Third
6 Vidit Third
7 Vaishnavi Third

 

Candle Decoration Competition 6th October 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( II - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Jiya Goel First
2 Tanvi Miglani First
3 Waris Singh Second
4 Sonaya Nanda Second
5 Lalit Nain Third
6 Aditya Third

 

Result of English Calligraphy Competition 14th September 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( II - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Haneet Kaur First
2 Abha Agarwal First
3 Ashok Manchanda First
4 Harsimar Kaur Sethi Second
5 Kanak Malik Second
6 Khushi Third
7 Manini Third

 

Result of English Calligraphy Competition 14th September 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( II -B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Tarushi Dua First
2 Ishmeet Kaur First
3 Vaishnavi Chhoker Second
4 Laksh Chugh Second
5 Ayam Singhal Third
6 Gaurav Third

 

Result of English Calligraphy Competition 14th September 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( II - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Lalit Nain First
2 Sonaya Nanda First
3 Yatharth Second
4 Jiya Goel Second
5 Saksham Third

 

Result of Calligraphy Competition 14th September 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( II -B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Arv Verma First
2 Agrim sethi First
3 Aaarav Makkar First
4 Daksh Odesi First
5 Madhav Chawla First
6 Mahir Chugh First
7 Raghav Dua First
8 Raghav Chugh Second
9 Krisha Gupta Second
10 Dikshiv Lakhina Second
11 Arshi Juneja Second
12 Hardik Ahuja Second
13 Sarra Chhabra Third
14 Gurrehmat Warraich Third
15 Aarna Mittal Third

 

Result of Calligraphy Competition 14th September 2016 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( II - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Sonakshi Goel First
2 Parv Narang First
3 Sakhi Preet Kaur First
4 Vihaan Vaidya Second
5 Gunika Mehnidiratta Second
6 Ayaan Gupta Second
7 Anav Singla Second
8 Manya Chugh Third
9 Prabhnoor Kaur Sarna Third
10 Ananyaa Shah Third
11 Mannat Choudhary Third

 

Result of Food Without Fire 31st August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( IV - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Siddhi Aggarwal First
2 Sahejpreet Kaur Second
3 Saanvi Aggarwal Third
4 Anidhiya Bajaj Third

 

Result of Food Without Fire 31st August 2016 DPS Panipat City Class: ( IV - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Saanvi Mittal First
2 Tanishka Gupta Second
3 Aishna Dembla Second
4 Stuti Garg Third


Previous


Next

DPS Panipat City

DPS Panipat City

Copyright© DPS Panipat City 2018.All right reserved. Powered by Edunext Technologies Pvt. Ltd.