Phone : +91 180-6650000/01, +91 999 654 0653

CBSE Affiliation No. : 530464

Email : mail@dpspanipatcity.in | admissions@dpspanipatcity.in

Phone : +91 180-6650000/01, +91 999 654 0653

        
        

Result of Hindi Poem Recitation Competition 20th, July 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( II - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Kanav First
2 Nivranshu Jangra First
3 Ayaan Dhingra First
4 Aarush Goel Second
5 Amya Khanna Second
6 Seerat Sharma Second
7 Aahana Arora Third
8 Akshaj Shingla Third
9 Shubhi Kumar Third
10 Aarav Gulati Third

 

Result of English Story Narration Competition 20th, July 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( III - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Rhythm First
2 Arv Verma First
3 Dikhshiv Lakhina Second
4 Agrim Sethi Second
5 Arshi Juneja Third
6 Artham Sigla Third

 

Result of English Story Narration Competition 20th, July 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( III - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aarav First
2 Madhav Second
3 Arshia Rawal Second
4 Garvit Khurana Third
5 Sonaya Nanda Third

 

Result of E-CARD Designing Competition 20th, July 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( IV - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aakarsh Gandhi First
2 Ojasvi First
3 Rishit Kataria First
4 Palak Second
5 Aarav Jain Second
6 Vanshika Second

 

Result of E-CARD Designing Competition 20th, July 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( IV - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aarav Gupta First
2 Kavya Jindal First
3 Tejas Dawar First
4 Adhiraj Sethi Second
5 Bhavya Saini Second
6 Nitya Singhal Second

 

Result of Hindi Calligraphy Competition 11th, May 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( II -B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Akriti Mittal First
2 Gargi Sharma Second
3 Aarav Ahuja Third
4 Aarav Setia Third
5 Kanav Goel Third

 

Result of Hindi Calligraphy Competition 11th, May 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( II - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Armeet Singh First
2 Shaurya Mittal First
3 Disha Sharma Second
4 Astik Gupta Third

 

Result of Hindi Poem Recitation Competition 11th, May 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( I - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Hinaya Katyal First
2 Abeer Chhabra First
3 Ayaan Dumra Second
4 Ojaswi Dumra Second
5 Anoushka Bansal Third
6 Mannat Gupta Third
7 Gulnar Bajaj Third

 

Result of Hindi Poem Recitation Competition 11th, May 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( I - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Jeeya Kaur Kapoor First
2 Dhanya Chugh First
3 Aariv Nagpal Second
4 Vivaan Yadav Second
5 Aashvi Jindal Second
6 Sarthak Bhatia Third
7 Mayra Paruthi Third

 

Result of Hindi Poem Recitation Competition 11th, May 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( I - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Gurbani Makkar First
2 Sewansh Pahwa First
3 Gauri Garg Second
4 Divyanshi Gupta Second
5 Harshita Third
6 Parth Verma Third
7 Shaurya Veer Verma Third

 

Result of Hindi Calligraphy Competition 11th, May 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( II - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Nikunj Malik First
2 Sweeti First
3 Arnav Ranjan Second
4 Kavish Gupta Second
5 Yashika Jain Second
6 Seerat Third
7 Ayaan Sharma Third

 

Result of Hindi Calligraphy Competition 11th, May 2017  DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( II -B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Lakshita Malik First
2 Shourya Bansal First
3 Rishaan Gupta Second
4 Sohan Pattnaik Second
5 Aarav Kalra Third

 

Result of Hindi Calligraphy Competition 11th, May 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( II - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Shubhi Kumar First
2 Guhika Adhlakha First
3 Kairavi Arya Second
4 Aarav Gulati Second
5 Daaniya Third
6 Seerat Sharma Third

 

Result of Hindi Calligraphy Competition 11th, May 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( III - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Arshi Juneja First
2 Arv Verma First
3 Taniya Second
4 Tia Third

 

Result of Hindi Calligraphy Competition 11th, May 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( III - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Anvesha First
2 Lavanya First
3 Aarav First
4 Madhav Second
5 Kritvi Second
6 krisha Second
7 Manider Third
8 Ayan Third

 

Result Best out of waste competition 11th, May 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( V - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Pranav Verma First
2 Pratibha Saini Second
3 Dhariya Budhiraja Third
4 Ojasvi Banger Third

 

Result Best out of waste competition 11th, May 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( V - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Mannat Singla First
2 Krishnam Saneja First
3 Aakriti Garg First
4 Naiveddhya Singla Second
5 Samaira Chandna Second
6 Arshia Makkar Third
7 Tanvir Bhatia Third
8 Varda Goel Third

 

Result of Fun with Colors Competition 9th, May 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( Seedling - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Atharv Goel First
2 Amyra Garg First
3 Advit Garg Second
4 Saral Mittal Third
5 Aakash Sachdeva Third

 

Result of Fun with Colors Competition 9th, May 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( Seedling - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aradhana Singh First
2 Abir Jaglan First
3 Sanaya Katyal First
4 Prisha Goel Second
5 Raadeyah Dhingra Second
6 Vedanshi Sachdeva Third

 

Result of Fun with Colors Competition 9th, May 2017 DPS Panipat City Junior Class: ( Sapling- C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Shanaya First
2 Aarav Arora First
3 Ishaan Singh Juneja Second
4 Nitaai Mehra Third

 

Result of Fun with Colors Competition 9th, May 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( Sapling- B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Kartikeya Jain First
2 Parth Jain Second
3 Vaanya Narwal Second
4 Kyna Kaur Third
5 Aradhaya Thami Third
6 Amishi Sethi Third

 

Result of Fun with Colors Competition 9th, May 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( Sapling - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aanya Sachdeva First
2 Mahika Garg Second
3 Noor Gulati Third
4 Aarav Singla Third
5 Devesh Singla Third

 

Result of Collage Making Competition 8th, May 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( Flowering )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Kanan Kapoor First
2 Kristy First
3 Atharv Pasricha First
4 Banat Ahuja Second
5 Ayaan Punani Second
6 Provesh Sharma Third
7 Lavanya Chahal Third

 

Result of Collage Making Competition 8th, May 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( Flowering - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aaradhya First
2 Navraj First
3 Advay Singla Second
4 Darsh Singla Second
5 Aduitya Gupta Second
6 Arnav Goyal Third

 

Result of Collage Making Competition 8th, May 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( Flowering - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Tashi Singhal First
2 Rysha Chugh First
3 Deveshi Ahlawat First
4 Sidhi Chopra Second
5 Neel Chugh Second
6 Shanaya Bajaj Second
7 Siddharth Chopra Third
8 Kenisha Shoren Third

 

Result of Collage Making Competition 8th, May 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( Flowering - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Aaradhya Nalwa First
2 Shraddha First
3 Anchal Anil Kumar Second
4 Raizel Malik Second
5 Seerat Shoekand Third

 

Result of WORD BUILDING COMPETITION 27th, April 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( III - B )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Raghav chugh First
2 Agrim sethi First
3 Eashani Jindal Second
4 Mahir Chugh Second
5 Arshi Juneja Third
6 Aarna Mittal Third

 

Result of WORD BUILDING COMPETITION 27th, April 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( III - A )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Hardik Ahuja First
2 Krisha Gupta Second
3 Anvesha Second
4 Aarav Makkar Third
5 Saara Chhabra Third

 

Result of Collage Making Competition 24th April 2017 DPS Panipat City Class: ( Flowering )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Navdha Gulati First
2 Akul Mittal First
3 Tiara Garg Second
4 Madhur Singla Second
5 Dev Arora Third
6 Tanav Uppal Third

 

Declamation Competition 15th February 2017 DPS Panipat City JuniorClass: ( I - C )
S.No. Student Name Position
1 Seerat Sharma First
2 Naira Chahal First
3 Vishant Second
4 Avika Singla Second
5 Radhika Pasricha Third
6 Shiven Dhull Third


Previous


Next

DPS Panipat City

DPS Panipat City

Copyright© DPS Panipat City 2018.All right reserved. Powered by Edunext Technologies Pvt. Ltd.