Phone : +91 180-6650000/01, +91 999 654 0653

CBSE Affiliation No. : 530464

Email : mail@dpspanipatcity.in | admissions@dpspanipatcity.in

Phone : +91 180-6650000/01, +91 999 654 0653

        
        

Show N Tell Competition, Date: 20-12-18, DPS Panipat City Class: Nursery A
S. No. Name Position
1 Pehr 1st
2 Saanvi Gupta 2nd
3 Pahul 2nd
4 Pihul 3rd

 

Show N Tell Competition, Date: 20-12-18, DPS Panipat City Class: Nursery B
S. No. Name Position
1 Nainika 1st
2 Banideep 2nd
3 Rehansh 3rd

 

English Poetry Dramatisation Competiton, Date: 20-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: III A
S. No. Name Position
1 Ayaan Dhingra 1st
2 Shubhi Kumar 2nd
3 Laksh Arora 3rd
4 Kairavi 3rd

 

English Poetry Dramatisation Competiton, Date: 20-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: III B
S. No. Name Position
1 Avika Gupta 1st
2 Aarav Kalra 1st
3 Kiara Soni 2nd
4 Shanaya Arya 3rd

 

English Poetry Dramatisation Competiton, Date: 20-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: III C
S. No. Name Position
1 Shaurya Tehri 1st
2 Arnav Ranjan 1st
3 Tanmay Kapoor 2nd
4 Vihaan Bhutani 3rd

 

Poem Dramatisation Competiton, Date: 20-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: IV A
S. No. Name Position
1 Saara Chhabra 1st
2 Raghav Dua 1st
3 Ayaan Dua 2nd
4 Aarav Makkar 2nd
5 Bhavya Khurana 3rd
6 Kritvi Nagpal 3rd

 

Poem Dramatisation Competiton, Date: 20-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: IV B
S. No. Name Position
1 Artham Singla 1st
2 Sonaya Nanda 1st
3 Arshi Juneja 2nd

 

Poetry Dramatisation Competiton, Date: 20-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: V A
S. No. Name Position
1 Neev Chaabra 1st
2 Aarav Gupta 2nd
3 Bhavya Garg 2nd
4 Nourin Wadehra 3rd

 

Poetry Dramatisation Competiton, Date: 20-12-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: V B
S. No. Name Position
1 Smrity Tuteja 1st
2 Ayaana Dua 1st
3 Gargi Garg 2nd
4 Rishit Luthra 3rd

 

English Extempore Competition , Date: 19-12-18, DPS Panipat City  Class: V A
S. No. Name Position
1 Aanya Garg 1st
2 Manvi Goel 2nd
3 Abhya Mittal 3rd

 

English Extempore Competition , Date: 19-12-18, DPS Panipat City  Class: V B
S. No. Name Position
1 Nikunj Goel 1st
2 Cheshtha Arora 2nd
3 Rayna Khurana 3rd
4 Chesta Arora 3rd
5 Aaradhey Khurana 3rd

 

English Extempore Competition , Date: 19-12-18, DPS Panipat City  Class: V C
S. No. Name Position
1 Vanya Sethi 1st
2 Ridhi Nandwani 3rd
3 Avni Jain 3rd
4 Falet 3rd
5 Shreya Sinha 3rd
6 Khushwinder 3rd

 

English Extempore Competition , Date: 19-12-18, DPS Panipat City  Class: V D
S. No. Name Position
1 Avika 1st
2 Rhythym 2nd
3 Shreyaansh Yadav 2nd
4 Tanishka 3rd

 

General Quiz Competition, Date: 29-11-18, DPS Panipat City  Class: IV A
S. No. Name Position
1 Dhruv Winner
2 Kabir Winner
3 Lovish WInner
4 Khushi Kumari Winner
5 Khushi Lakhina Winner
6 Jiya Winner

 

General Quiz Competition , Date: 29-11-18, DPS Panipat City  Class: IV B
S. No. Name Position
1 Khushi Chandna Winner
2 Deepanshu Rathi Winner
3 Deepanshu Malik WInner
4 Hardik Goel Winner
5 Jasmine Winner

 

General Quiz Competition , Date: 29-11-18, DPS Panipat City  Class: IV C
S. No. Name Position
1 Gehna verma Winner
2 Anushka Winner
3 Aanya WInner
4 Anay Jain Winner
5 Chatanya Jasuja Winner

 

Text Typing Competition , Date: 06-11-18, DPS Panipat City  Class: III A
S. No. Name Position
1 Manik Mittal 1st
2 Nikunj Setia 1st
3 Parth 2nd
4 Nupur Goyal 2nd
5 Shaurya Mittal 3rd
6 Diya Grover 3rd
7 Aarav Setia 3rd
8 Akriti Mittal 3rd
9 Hiti Bansal 3rd

 

Text Typing Competition , Date: 06-11-18, DPS Panipat City  Class: III B
S. No. Name Position
1 Akshit 1st
2 Armeet Singh 1st
3 Ananya 2nd
4 Liza Sehrawat 2nd
5 Angel 3rd
6 Hitesh Sehrawat 3rd
7 Vansh Goel 3rd

 

Text Typing Competition , Date: 06-11-18, DPS Panipat City  Class: III B
S. No. Name Position
1 Akshit 1st
2 Armeet Singh 1st
3 Ananya 2nd
4 Liza Sehrawat 2nd
5 Angel 3rd
6 Hitesh Sehrawat 3rd
7 Vansh Goel 3rd

 

Fancy Dress Competition , Date: 06-11-18, DPS Panipat City  Class: IV A
S. No. Name Position
1 Shresth Goel 1st
2 Khushi Lakhina 1st
3 Vidit Kansal 3rd
4 Nishant 3rd

 

Fancy Dress Competition , Date: 06-11-18, DPS Panipat City  Class: IV B
S. No. Name Position
1 Khushi Chandna 1st
2 Prabhnoor Sarna 1st
3 Charvi Narang 2nd
4 Aarush Prabhakar 3rd
5 Aditya Bansal 3rd
6 Ayam Singhal 3rd

 

Fancy Dress Competition , Date: 06-11-18, DPS Panipat City  Class: IV C
S. No. Name Position
1 Haneet Kaur 1st
2 Harsimar Kaur Sethi 1st
3 Samarth Mehandiratta 2nd


Previous


Next

DPS Panipat City

DPS Panipat City

Copyright© DPS Panipat City 2018.All right reserved. Powered by Edunext Technologies Pvt. Ltd.