Phone : +91 180-6650000/01, +91 999 654 0653

CBSE Affiliation No. : 530464

Email : mail@dpspanipatcity.in | admissions@dpspanipatcity.in

Phone : +91 180-6650000/01, +91 999 654 0653

        
        

Fun with Color Competition, Date: 09-05-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: Pre-Nur ‘A’
S. No. Name Position
1 Abhiraj Pasricha First
2

Mehar Gupta

First
3

Gunagya

Second
4

Maisha Bhutani

Third

 

Fun with Color Competition, Date: 09-05-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: Pre-Nur 'B'
S. No. Name Position
1 Aaryan Vij First
2 Aarit Ahuja First
3

Daksh Arora

Second
4 Aabir Nagpal Second
5 Akshya Jain Third

 

Fun with Color Competition , Date: 09-05-18, DPS Panipat City Class: Nursery A
S. No. Name Position
1 Vanya Gupta First
2 Sidham, Jain First
3 Kiara Bareja First
4 Raadeyah Dhingra First
5 Sanaya Katyal First
6 Nevan Jasuja First
7 Vedanshi Sachdeva Second
8 Prisha Goel Second
9 Aradhana Singh Second
10 Atharav Gupta Third
11 Anaya Gumber Third
12 Pranika Ahuja Third
13 Hiya Kalra Third

 

Fun with Color Competition , Date: 09-05-18, DPS Panipat City Class: Nursery B
S. No. Name Position
1 Saral Mittal First
2 Gargi Bansal First
3 Hridya Narang Second
4 Devanya Second
5 Aasreet Kaur Third

 

Fun with Color Competition , Date: 09-05-18, DPS Panipat City, Class: Nursery C
S. No. Name Position
1 Nayan Bareja First
2 Ronav Gaba Second
3 Haviish Madan Second
4 Myra Garg Second
5 Rudranshi Poonia Second
6 Athrav Goel Third
7 Manraj Singh Third
8 Ayaana Budhiraja Third

 

Fun with Color Competition , Date: 09-05-18, DPS Panipat City, Class: Nursery D
S. No. Name Position
1 Amayra Goel First
2 Titikshu Goel First
3 Dipashi Bindle Second
4 Yuvan Goel Second
5 Aarav Bansal Third

 

Result of Hindi Calligraphy Competition, Date:11.05.2018, DPS Panipat City Class: II-A
S. No. Name Position

1.

Aanya Gulati

1st

2.

Yashasvi Jain

1st

3.

Urvi

1st

4

Aryan Bansal

1st

5.

Aashvi Jain

2nd

6

Deyanshi Gupta

2nd

7.

Aarna Narang

2nd

8.

Gouransh Saini

2nd

9.

Savansh

3rd

10.

Prisha

3rd

 

Result of Hindi Calligraphy Competition, Date:11-5-18, DPS Panipat City Class: II-B
S. No. Name Position

1.

Samaira

1st

2.

Jeeya Kaur Kapoor

1st

3.

Sana Jindal

1st

4.

Aarna Makhija

2nd

5.

Mayra Paruthi

2nd

6.

Panya Chawla

2nd

7.

Prisha Garg

3rd

 

Result of Hindi Calligraphy Competition, Date:11-5-18, DPS Panipat City Class: II-C
S. No. Name Position

1.

Navsirat Kaur

1st

2.

Hinaya

1st

3.

Deyanshi Kadian

1st

4.

Arshia Goel

2nd

5.

Vatsal Bansal

2nd

6.

Nimrat Kaur

3rd

 

Result of Hindi Calligraphy Competition, Date:11.05.2018, DPS Panipat City Class: III-A
S. No. Name Position
1 Shubhi Kumar 1st
2 Seerat Sharma 1st
3 Shourya Jain 2nd
4 Guhika Adhlakha 2nd
5 Laksh Arora 2nd
7 Ayana Singla 3rd
8 Kirti Huria 3rd
9 Naira Chahal 3rd

 

Result of Hindi Calligraphy Competition, Date:11-5-18, DPS Panipat City Class: III-B
S. No. Name Position
1 Kiara Soni 1st
2 Rishaan Gupta 1st
3 Sohan Pattnaik 1st
5 Kavya Garg 2nd
6 Kashvi Malhotra 2nd
7 Harshit Mehra 2nd
8 KeshavSinghal 3rd
9 Shourya Bansal 3rd

 

Result of Hindi Calligraphy Competition, Date:11-5-18, DPS Panipat City Class: III-C
S. No. Name Position
1 Yashika Jain 1st
2 Avika Singla 1st
3 Seerat Chugh 2nd
4 Sweety 2nd
5 Viraj Munjal 3rd
6 Arnav Ranjan 3rd
7 Nikunj Malik 3rd

 

Hindi Poem Recitation Competition , Date:11-5-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: I-A
S. No. Name Position

1.

Seerat Sheokand

1st Position

2.

Seerat Goel

1st Position

3.

Vaibhavi Joshi

1st Position

4.

Atharv Pasricha

2nd Position

5.

Soham Malik

2nd Position

6.

Abhayender

2nd Position

7.

Akshay Bansal

3rd Position

8.

Tavish Kumar

3rd Position

9.

Dakshita

3rd Position

10.

Ashirya Yadav

2nd Position

 

Hindi Poem Recitation Competition , Date:11-5-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: I-B
S. No. Name Position

1.

Hridhaan Narang

1st Position

2.

Darsh Singla

1st Position

3.

Shanaya Bajaj

1st Position

4.

Ridaan Narang

2nd Position

5.

Aduitya Gupta

2nd Position

6.

Pranvi Garg

2nd Position

7.

Adaa Nagpal

2nd Position

8.

Saira Dhingra

3rd Position

9.

Rysha Chugh

3rd Position

10.

Anaahat Tandon

3rd Position

11.

Sidhi Chopra

3rd Position

 

Hindi Poem Recitation Competition , Date:11-5-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: I-C
S. No. Name Position

1.

Navraj

1st Position

2.

Siddhi

1st Position

3.

Pratham Arora

2nd Position

4.

Divit Singla

2nd Position

5.

Anvi Sachdeva

3rd Position

6.

Anirudh Vishwanathan

3rd Position

7.

Akshita Bansal

3rd Position

 

Hindi Poem Recitation Competition , Date:11-5-18, DPS Panipat City Junior Class: I-D
S. No. Name Position

1.

Nitalya Malik

1st Position

2.

Kanan Kapoor

1st Position

3.

Bhavya Madhav Shonak

1st Position

4.

Kristi Baweja

2nd Position

5.

Bhuvika Adhlakha

2nd Position

6.

Shreya Jain

3rd Position

7.

Lavanya Chahal

3rd Position

8.

Banat Ahuja

3rd Position

9.

Raghav Narang

3rd Position


Previous


Next

DPS Panipat City

DPS Panipat City

Copyright© DPS Panipat City 2018.All right reserved. Powered by Edunext Technologies Pvt. Ltd.